U.S. flag

An official website of the United States government, Department of Justice.

Dot gov

The .gov means it’s official.
Federal government websites always use a .gov or .mil domain. Before sharing sensitive information online, make sure you’re on a .gov or .mil site by inspecting your browser’s address (or “location”) bar.

Https

The site is secure.
The https:// ensures that you are connecting to the official website and that any information you provide is encrypted and transmitted securely.

List of Members

Current Members

Click on the names for complete biographies and photographs of Current Members.

Description

Past Members

Vice-Chair

Amy M. Davenport (Vermont)

Members

Starcia Ague (Washington)

Aileen Jo Artero (Guam)

Ashley Beall (North Dakota)

Thomas Broome (Mississippi)

Timothy M. Brurud (Montana)

Vernon C.R. Daniels (Nebraska)

Wendy Henderson (Wisconsin)

Lisa Jacobs (Illinois)

Aris Johnson (Texas)

Jane Kallal (Arizona)

Mary Beth Kelly (Michigan)

Kimberly Larson (Massachusetts)

Andrew Longhi (Vermont)

Cheryl Massaro (Florida)

Justin Miller (Kentucky)

Gregory A. Parks (Oklahoma)

Sasha Pellerin (New Mexico)

Dave Rosenthal (District of Columbia)

Melanie Shapiro (Maryland)

Paula Smith (Nevada)

Penelope Spain (District of Columbia)

Clarence Thomas (Wyoming)

Joseph Vignati (Georgia)

Chair

George W. Timberlake (Illinois)

Vice-Chair

Starcia Ague (Washington)

Primary Members

Aileen Jo Artero (Guam)

Vernon C.R. Daniels (Nebraska)

Amy M. Davenport (Vermont)

Tony R. Jones (Florida)

ViEve Martin Kohrs (Louisiana)

Kenya Shantel Lee (Maryland)

Robin L. Lubitz (Arizona)

Justin Miller (Kentucky)

Jim Moeser (Wisconsin)

Christine Perra Rapillo (Connecticut)

Tawny R. Spinelli (Tennessee)

Alternate Members

Ashley Beall (North Dakota)

Richard Broderick (Ohio)

Timothy M. Brurud (Montana)

Lisa Jacobs (Illinois)

Aris Johnson (Texas)

Kimberly Larson (Massachusetts)

Andrew Longhi (Vermont)

Gregory A. Parks (Oklahoma)

Sasha Pellerin (New Mexico)

Dave Rosenthal (District of Columbia)

Linda Whittington (Mississippi)

Chair

Dalene Dutton (Maine)

Vice-Chair

Jim Moeser (Wisconsin)

Primary Members

Starcia Ague (Washington)

Tony R. Jones (Florida)

ViEve Martin Kohrs (Louisiana)

Kenya Shantel Lee (Maryland)

Robin L. Lubitz (Arizona)

Raquel Montoya-Lewis (Washington)

Claudio Martin Kotomor Norita (Northern Mariana Islands)

Christine Perra Rapillo (Connecticut)

Haley Rae Reimbold (New York)

Reginald L. Robinson (Kansas)

Symone D. Sanders (Nebraska)

George W. Timberlake (Illinois)

Alternate Members

Aileen Jo Artero (Guam)

Ashley Beall (North Dakota)

Pat S. Berckman (Utah)

Richard Broderick (Ohio)

Martha Doyle (Oregon)

Courtney Enright (Alaska)

Aris Johnson (Texas)

Kimberly Larson (Massachusetts)

Andrew Longhi (Vermont)

Liz Mueller (Washington)

Sasha Pellerin (New Mexico)

Pili J. Robinson (Missouri)

John B. Roe IV (Illinois)

Dave Rosenthal (District of Columbia)

Tawny R. Spinelli (Tennessee)

Linda Whittington (Mississippi)

Chair

Jim Moeser (Wisconsin)

Vice-Chair

Dalene Dutton (Maine)

Primary Members

Starcia Ague (Washington)

Tony R. Jones (Florida)

ViEve Martin Kohrs (Louisiana)

Kenya Shantel Lee (Maryland)

Robin L. Lubitz (Arizona)

Raquel Montoya-Lewis (Washington)

Claudio Martin Kotomor Norita (Northern Mariana Islands)

Christine Perra Rapillo (Connecticut)

Haley Rae Reimbold (New York)

Reginald L. Robinson (Kansas)

Symone D. Sanders (Nebraska)

George W. Timberlake (Illinois)

Alternate Members

Aileen Jo Artero (Guam)

Ashley Beall (North Dakota)

Pat S. Berckman (Utah)

Martha Doyle (Oregon)

Courtney Enright (Alaska)

Aris Johnson (Texas)

Kimberly Larson (Massachusetts)

Liz Mueller (Washington)

Sasha Pellerin (New Mexico)

Pili J. Robinson (Missouri)

John B. Roe IV (Illinois)

Dave Rosenthal (District of Columbia)

Linda Whittington (Mississippi)

Chair

Reginald L. Robinson (Kansas)

Vice-Chair

Robin L. Lubitz (Arizona)

Primary Members

Dalene Dutton (Maine)

Tony R. Jones (Florida)

ViEve Martin Kohrs (Louisiana)

Kenya Shantel Lee (Maryland)

Jim Moeser (Wisconsin)

Raquel Montoya-Lewis (Washington)

Claudio Martin Kotomor Norita (Northern Mariana Islands)

Christine Perra Rapillo (Connecticut)

Haley Rae Reimbold (New York)

Symone D. Sanders (Nebraska)

George W. Timberlake (Illinois)

Dean R. Williams (Alaska)

Alternate Members

Aileen Jo Artero (Guam)

Pat S. Berckman (Utah)

Richard Broderick (Ohio)

Susan Colling (Colorado)

Joseph Diament (New Hampshire)

Martha Doyle (Oregon)

William H. Feyerherm (Oregon)

Liz Mueller (Washington)

Pili J. Robinson (Missouri)

John B. Roe IV (Illinois)

Linda Whittington (Mississippi)

Chair

Reginald L. Robinson (Kansas)

Vice-Chair

Robin L. Lubitz (Arizona)

Primary Members

Dalene Dutton (Maine)

Tony R. Jones (Florida)

ViEve Martin Kohrs (Louisiana)

Robert Listenbee (Pennsylvania)

Jim Moeser (Wisconsin)

Raquel Montoya-Lewis (Washington)

Claudio Martin Kotomor Norita (Northern Mariana Islands)

Christine Perra Rapillo (Connecticut)

Haley Rae Reimbold (New York)

John B. Roe IV (Illinois)

Symone D. Sanders (Nebraska)

Dean R. Williams (Alaska)

Alternate Members

Aileen Jo Artero (Guam)

Pat S. Berckman (Utah)

Richard Broderick (Ohio)

Susan Colling (Colorado)

Joseph Diament (New Hampshire)

Martha Doyle (Oregon)

William H. Feyerherm (Oregon)

Kenya Shantel Lee (Maryland)

Liz Mueller (Washington)

Pili J. Robinson (Missouri)

George W. Timberlake (Illinois)

Linda Whittington (Mississippi)

Chair

Reginald L. Robinson (Kansas)

Vice-Chair

Robin L. Lubitz (Arizona)

Primary Members

Dalene Dutton (Maine)

Tony R. Jones (Florida)

ViEve Martin Kohrs (Louisiana)

Robert Listenbee (Pennsylvania)

Jim Moeser (Wisconsin)

Raquel Montoya-Lewis (Washington)

Christine Perra Rapillo (Connecticut)

Haley Rae Reimbold (New York)

John B. Roe IV (Illinois)

Symone D. Sanders (Nebraska)

Dean R. Williams (Alaska)

Alternate Members

Aileen Jo Artero (Guam)

Pat S. Berckman (Utah)

Richard Broderick (Ohio)

Susan Colling (Colorado)

Joseph Diament (New Hampshire)

Martha Doyle (Oregon)

William H. Feyerherm (Oregon)

Kenya Shantel Lee (Maryland)

Timothy McBride (Delaware)

Liz Mueller (Washington)

Maria Estela Quintanilla (Texas)

Pili J. Robinson (Missouri)

George W. Timberlake (Illinois)

Linda Whittington (Mississippi)

Chair

Richard Gardell (Minnesota)

Vice-Chair

Gini Highfield (Utah)

Primary Members

Andrew Allen (Iowa)

James E. Anderson (Pennsylvania)

Tim Bagwell (Alabama)

Linda Benjamin (Nebraska)

Vicki J. Blankenship (Alaska)

Wiley Branton, Jr. (Arkansas)

Karen Chinn (South Carolina)

Daniel Coppa (Nevada)

Beverly Cosley (Tennessee)

Daniel P. Dawson (Florida)

Patrick Diaz (Northern Mariana Islands)

Jay Dixon (Oregon)

Jeffrey Fink (Michigan)

Carlyse Giddins (Delaware)

Elizabeth Godwin (Texas)

Susan Harbert (California)

Linda Wheller Hayes (North Carolina)

Carlos Hendricks (New Jersey)

Douglas Herrmann (South Dakota)

DebraLee Hovey (Connecticut)

G. Roger Jarjoura (Indiana)

Tasha Jenkins (Wisconsin)

Jeremiah S. Jeremiah Jr. (Rhode Island)

Karen Kringlie (North Dakota)

Paul Lawrence (New Hampshire)

Clema S. Lewis (Virgin Islands)

Ward Loyd (Kansas)

Ronald M. Lucero (New Mexico)

John Lutali (American Samoa)

Joy Mariska (Montana)

Charles S. Martin (Virginia)

Edwin F. Morris (Missouri)

Edward Palmer (Kentucky)

Monica C. Parchment (District of Columbia)

Carolyn M. Peterson (Idaho)

Dennis Pickering (Arizona)

Kreig Pinkham (Vermont)

Darius Pridgen (New York)

Juan Carlos Ramirez de Arellano (Puerto Rico)

Juan M. Rapadas (Guam)

Cecely Reardon (Massachusetts)

Ron Rivlin (Maryland)

Ronald Rossitto (Louisiana)

Stewart Rutledge (Mississippi)

John Thomas Selph (Oklahoma)

Phyllis Stewart (West Virginia)

David Stucki (Ohio)

August Suehiro (Hawaii)

Steve Teske (Georgia)

Patrick Walsh (Maine)

Bruce B. Waters (Wyoming)

Katie Wells (Colorado)

Alternate Members

Anthony Ada (Guam)

Gabrielle Anderson (Utah)

Roy Ausage (American Samoa)

Jennifer Bias (Wisconsin)

Richard T. Bissen, Jr. (Hawaii)

Judy Bredesen (Kansas)

Kirby Burgess (Nevada)

Warner D. Chapman (Virginia)

Jacquetta Colyer (Florida)

Wesley J. Cotter (Massachusetts)

Arturo Deliz (Puerto Rico)

Eddie Edwards (New Hampshire)

Lewis Edwards (Virgin Islands)

Martha Ellis (Alabama)

Faye Fagel (Oregon)

Harold Gaither (Texas)

Kari Grytdal (Washington)

Donnell Hegler (Arkansas)

Rebecca Humphrey (Indiana)

Perry M. Iguel (Northern Mariana Islands)

Ron Johns (Nebraska)

Paul Kraus (Iowa)

Merle Lefkoff (New Mexico)

Arnold Leftwich (West Virginia)

Alton Lick (North Dakota)

Alfred Martin (Mississippi)

Sandra McBrayer (California)

Joan McDonald (Maine)

Ron Pagliarini (Rhode Island)

Bob Pence (Colorado)

Timothy A. Perry (Tennessee)

David R. Priestley (Idaho)

Racynnio Rankin (Kentucky)

Sandra Reid (North Carolina)

Karen Richmond (New York)

James Rieland (Pennsylvania)

Chelsey Rodgers (District of Columbia)

Kathryn Schrader (Georgia)

Robert Sheil (Vermont)

Kristina Smith (Wyoming)

Virginia Spear (Oklahoma)

Wayne Stanford (Montana)

Kenyatta Stephens (Michigan)

Gib Sudbeck (South Dakota)

Antonio Tejeda (Minnesota)

Yeura Venters (Ohio)

Barbara Wallace (New Jersey)

Heber E. Watts, Jr. (Maryland)

Robert Keith Wood (Missouri)

David T. Woods (Delaware)

Tina M. Woods (Alaska)

Myrtle Young (Arizona)

Chair

Harry W. Davis Jr. (South Carolina)

Vice-Chair

Richard Gardell (Minnesota)

Primary Members

Bernardine Adams (Louisiana)

Andrew Allen (Iowa)

James E. Anderson (Pennsylvania)

Tim Bagwell (Alabama)

Elizabeth Barrett-Anderson (Guam)

Linda Benjamin (Nebraska)

Vicki J. Blankenship (Alaska)

Wiley Branton, Jr. (Arkansas)

David Brown (Washington)

Juan Casillas (Puerto Rico)

Warner D. Chapman (Virginia)

Chris Connolly (Nebraska)

Daniel P. Dawson (Florida)

Patrick Diaz (Northern Mariana Islands)

Christopher Duenas (Guam)

Cindy Durham (Tennessee)

Barbara Edmondson (Iowa)

Eddie Edwards (New Hampshire)

Tim Eissinger (North Dakota)

Faye Fagel (Oregon)

Ala’alamua La’auli A. Filoliali’i (American Samoa)

Jeffrey Fink (Michigan)

Deirdre Garton (Wisconsin)

Carlyse Giddins (Delaware)

Janice R. Giegler (Connecticut)

Elizabeth Godwin (Texas)

Susan Harbert (California)

Deb Haskins (Vermont)

Carlos Hendricks (New Jersey)

Douglas Herrmann (South Dakota)

Gini Highfield (Utah)

Paul Holland (Washington)

DebraLee Hovey (Connecticut)

G. Roger Jarjoura (Indiana)

Robert Jenkins (North Carolina)

Jeremiah S. Jeremiah Jr. (Rhode Island)

Jerrauld C. Jones (Virginia)

Pamela Kennedy (Montana)

C. Gary Leofanti (Illinois)

Clema S. Lewis (Virgin Islands)

Gerald H. Love (Alabama)

Ward Loyd (Kansas)

Ronald M. Lucero (New Mexico)

John Lutali (American Samoa)

Edwin F. Morris (Missouri)

Scott Mosher (Idaho)

Tom Mullen (Ohio)

Monica C. Parchment (District of Columbia)

Bob Pence (Colorado)

Carolyn M. Peterson (Idaho)

Dennis Pickering (Arizona)

Randy Pierce (Mississippi)

Kreig Pinkham (Vermont)

Todd P’Pool (Kentucky)

Darius Pridgen (New York)

Daniel Prince (Nevada)

Cecely Reardon (Massachusetts)

Ron Rivlin (Maryland)

Ronald Rossitto (Louisiana)

Stewart Rutledge (Mississippi)

Vincent Schiraldi (District of Columbia)

John Thomas Selph (Oklahoma)

Phyllis Stewart (West Virginia)

August Suehiro (Hawaii)

Steve Teske (Georgia)

Jerry K. Walsh (Arkansas)

Patrick Walsh (Maine)

Bruce B. Waters (Wyoming)

Katie Wells (Colorado)

Tiffany Wilkerson-Franklin (Delaware)

Alternate Members

Gabrielle Anderson (Utah)

Roy Ausage (American Samoa)

Richard T. Bissen, Jr. (Hawaii)

Timothy Brandau (Delaware)

Judy Bredesen (Kansas)

Charles Collins (Illinois)

Jacquetta Colyer (Florida)

Daniel Coppa (Nevada)

Beverly Cosley (Tennessee)

Wesley J. Cotter (Massachusetts)

Jane Cunningham (Alabama)

Theodore Daligdig, III (Hawaii)

Jay Dixon (Oregon)

Christopher Duenas (Guam)

Deborah Edwards (Georgia)

John D. Elliott (South Carolina)

Martha Ellis (Alabama)

Luke Flesher (Arkansas)

Harold Gaither (Texas)

Barry Green (Virginia)

Linda Wheller Hayes (North Carolina)

Jeriel Heard (Michigan)

Donnell Hegler (Arkansas)

Kathy Henry (Mississippi)

Paul Holland (Washington)

DebraLee Hovey (Connecticut)

Rebecca Humphrey (Indiana)

Perry M. Iguel (Northern Mariana Islands)

Tasha Jenkins (Wisconsin)

Ron Johns (Nebraska)

Paul Kraus (Iowa)

Karen Kringlie (North Dakota)

Paul Lawrence (New Hampshire)

Merle Lefkoff (New Mexico)

Arnold Leftwich (West Virginia)

Raine Lowry (Wyoming)

Joy Mariska (Montana)

Alfred Martin (Mississippi)

Sandra McBrayer (California)

Joan McDonald (Maine)

Aida N. Molinary de la Cruz (Puerto Rico)

German R. Monroig (Puerto Rico)

Frank Orlando (Florida)

Ron Pagliarini (Rhode Island)

David R. Priestley (Idaho)

Melody Rames (Virgin Islands)

James E. Randolph (Pennsylvania)

Racynnio Rankin (Kentucky)

Juan M. Rapadas (Guam)

Karen Richmond (New York)

Lori Rinehart (Iowa)

Thomas Ryan (Idaho)

Kathryn Schrader (Georgia)

Daniel Smith (Vermont)

Virginia Spear (Oklahoma)

Kenyatta Stephens (Michigan)

David Stucki (Ohio)

Gib Sudbeck (South Dakota)

Antonio Tejeda (Minnesota)

Heber E. Watts, Jr. (Maryland)

Robert Keith Wood (Missouri)

David T. Woods (Delaware)

Tina M. Woods (Alaska)

Myrtle Young (Arizona)

Chair

Harry W. Davis Jr. (South Carolina)

Vice-Chair

Richard Gardell (Minnesota)

Primary Members

Bernardine Adams (Louisiana)

Ron Adams (New Hampshire)

Gary Anderson (Utah)

Elizabeth Barrett-Anderson (Guam)

Michael T. Baylous (West Virginia)

Vicki J. Blankenship (Alaska)

Charles Brawner (Texas)

Juan Casillas (Puerto Rico)

Chris Connolly (Nebraska)

Cindy Durham (Tennessee)

Barbara Edmondson (Iowa)

Daniel Elby (Pennsylvania)

Michael J. Elmendorf II (New York)

Robert M. Evans (Florida)

Ala’alamua La’auli A. Filoliali’i (American Samoa)

Jeffrey Fink (Michigan)

Dotti Gardiner-DeFeo (Rhode Island)

Deirdre Garton (Wisconsin)

Janice R. Giegler (Connecticut)

Susan Harbert (California)

Robert Jenkins (North Carolina)

Mark A. Johnson (North Dakota)

Pamela Kennedy (Montana)

Janine Kern (South Dakota)

C. Gary Leofanti (Illinois)

Gerald H. Love (Alabama)

Ward Loyd (Kansas)

Janice Mahony (Washington)

Edwin F. Morris (Missouri)

Susan Cochrane Morris (Oklahoma)

Scott Mosher (Idaho)

Tom Mullen (Ohio)

Bob Pence (Colorado)

Dennis Pickering (Arizona)

Randy Pierce (Mississippi)

Jennifer A. Poehlmann (Vermont)

Todd P’Pool (Kentucky)

Daniel Prince (Nevada)

Cecely Reardon (Massachusetts)

Ron Rivlin (Maryland)

Vincent Schiraldi (District of Columbia)

David R. Schmidt (New Mexico)

Robert E. Shepherd Jr. (Virginia)

August Suehiro (Hawaii)

Steve Teske (Georgia)

Christine Thibeault (Maine)

Jerry K. Walsh (Arkansas)

Billy F. Wasson (Oregon)

Tiffany Wilkerson-Franklin (Delaware)

Alternate Members

Lisa Bjergaard (North Dakota)

Timothy Brandau (Delaware)

Judy Bredesen (Kansas)

Susan Carpenter (Indiana)

Charles Collins (Illinois)

Daniel Coppa (Nevada)

Beverly Cosley (Tennessee)

Wesley J. Cotter (Massachusetts)

Jane Cunningham (Alabama)

Theodore Daligdig, III (Hawaii)

Christopher Duenas (Guam)

Deborah Edwards (Georgia)

John D. Elliott (South Carolina)

Faye Fagel (Oregon)

Luke Flesher (Arkansas)

Brendan Gerrity (Rhode Island)

Dwight Harris (Texas)

Linda Wheller Hayes (North Carolina)

Jeriel Heard (Michigan)

Carlos Hendricks (New Jersey)

Kathy Henry (Mississippi)

Douglas Herrmann (South Dakota)

Paul Holland (Washington)

DebraLee Hovey (Connecticut)

Jerry K. Jansen (Wisconsin)

Patrice S. Lockart (New York)

Raine Lowry (Wyoming)

John Lutali (American Samoa)

David J. Majic (West Virginia)

Charles S. Martin (Virginia)

Sandra McBrayer (California)

Joan McDonald (Maine)

German R. Monroig (Puerto Rico)

Joseph Montgomery (District of Columbia)

Frank Orlando (Florida)

Fred Peake (Utah)

Glenn Quinney (New Hampshire)

Lori Rinehart (Iowa)

Ronald Rossitto (Louisiana)

Thomas Ryan (Idaho)

John Thomas Selph (Oklahoma)

Ronald Sharp (Pennsylvania)

Dick Smith (Vermont)

David Stucki (Ohio)

Tom Swisstack (New Mexico)

Antonio Tejeda (Minnesota)

Bruce B. Waters (Wyoming)

Heber E. Watts, Jr. (Maryland)

Katie Wells (Colorado)

Robert Keith Wood (Missouri)

Tina M. Woods (Alaska)

Myrtle Young (Arizona)

Chair

David R. Schmidt (New Mexico)

Vice-Chair

Harry W. Davis Jr. (South Carolina)

Primary Members

Bernardine Adams (Louisiana)

Gary Anderson (Utah)

Elizabeth Barrett-Anderson (Guam)

Michael T. Baylous (West Virginia)

Charles Brawner (Texas)

Juan Casillas (Puerto Rico)

Edwin Chester (Maine)

Eileen Daily (Connecticut)

Hasan Davis (Kentucky)

Cindy Durham (Tennessee)

Daniel Elby (Pennsylvania)

Michael J. Elmendorf II (New York)

Robert M. Evans (Florida)

Ala’alamua La’auli A. Filoliali’i (American Samoa)

John Frentheway (Wyoming)

Dotti Gardiner-DeFeo (Rhode Island)

Deirdre Garton (Wisconsin)

Robert P. Gittens (Massachusetts)

Jeriel Heard (Michigan)

Sergio Hernandez (Washington)

Joseph Higgins (Colorado)

Robert Jenkins (North Carolina)

Derrick Johnson (Arizona)

Mark A. Johnson (North Dakota)

Pamela Kennedy (Montana)

Janine Kern (South Dakota)

James G. Kirk (Maryland)

Michael Mahoney (Illinois)

Robert Mardis (Indiana)

Michael Mayer (Minnesota)

Thomas McBride (Nebraska)

Jim Morris (Iowa)

Susan Cochrane Morris (Oklahoma)

Scott Mosher (Idaho)

Tom Mullen (Ohio)

Jenise Patterson (District of Columbia)

Randy Pierce (Mississippi)

Jennifer A. Poehlmann (Vermont)

Adam Poppell (Georgia)

Daniel Prince (Nevada)

Robert E. Shepherd Jr. (Virginia)

Mimi Silbert (California)

Joe M. Thomas (Alabama)

Mark Thompson (New Hampshire)

Barbara B. Tyndall (Alaska)

Linda Uehara (Hawaii)

Jerry K. Walsh (Arkansas)

Billy F. Wasson (Oregon)

Tiffany Wilkerson-Franklin (Delaware)

Donald Wolff (Missouri)

George Yefchak (New Jersey)

Alternate Members

Timothy Brandau (Delaware)

Carol Brenckle (Alaska)

Susan Carpenter (Indiana)

Patricia Connell (Illinois)

Daniel Coppa (Nevada)

Beverly Cosley (Tennessee)

Sarah Dixon (Minnesota)

Christopher Duenas (Guam)

Barbara Edmondson (Iowa)

Deborah Edwards (Georgia)

John D. Elliott (South Carolina)

Rudolph Esquer (Hawaii)

Faye Fagel (Oregon)

Jeffrey Fink (Michigan)

Luke Flesher (Arkansas)

Brendan Gerrity (Rhode Island)

Margaret Harlan (Missouri)

Dwight Harris (Texas)

Linda Wheller Hayes (North Carolina)

Carlos Hendricks (New Jersey)

Kathy Henry (Mississippi)

Douglas Herrmann (South Dakota)

Jerry K. Jansen (Wisconsin)

Valerie Johnson (Massachusetts)

Alton Lick (North Dakota)

Patrice S. Lockart (New York)

John Lutali (American Samoa)

Janice Mahony (Washington)

David J. Majic (West Virginia)

Charles S. Martin (Virginia)

Justin Mickles (Nebraska)

German R. Monroig (Puerto Rico)

Ken Moore (Kansas)

Frank Orlando (Florida)

Ric Paul II (Wyoming)

Fred Peake (Utah)

Glenn Quinney (New Hampshire)

Ron Rivlin (Maryland)

Dave Rosenthal (District of Columbia)

Ronald Rossitto (Louisiana)

Thomas Ryan (Idaho)

Anthony Salius (Connecticut)

John Thomas Selph (Oklahoma)

Ronald Sharp (Pennsylvania)

Lindi Sinton (Colorado)

Dick Smith (Vermont)

David Stucki (Ohio)

Tom Swisstack (New Mexico)

Christine Thibeault (Maine)

Margaret Trujillo (Arizona)

Harry Williams (Alabama)